PrintEmail

Jar 2015 501 D.O.

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie jarnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2014/2015.



 

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Chládecký Matej30000300903000030030003001 890
2Repáň Stanislav090602102101509090902103002101 710
3Adam Tomáš453003004560753006012090210901 695
4Garaj Štefan606090903002104521045090601 260
5Banas Zbyslav756012075150603001501201501201 110
6Švec Štefan015015007502103009000451 020
7Halač Peter9045306030120754521075751501 005
8Adam Róbert452103045309060150454512060930
9Výboch Juraj9002109060001206075075780
10Gráč Dušan075601506045120030456075720
11Piątkowski Piotr 1504575012075060090750690
12Mažgut Peter607530303060304545456045555
13Hajla Tibor120001206060450756000540
14Pavlík Miroslav6060004590150750000480
15Beňo Samuel004560454545601530900435
16Šimák Martin012000007506015000405
17Mintúch Erik09045000600606000315
18Maslančík Marek0451500606045454500315
19Šlenker Roman003030900075156000300
20Praštiak Tibor210090000000000300
21Bielik Peter45075045090450000300
22Kollár Miroslav6060606000000000240
23Chovanec Marián0000000906060030240
24Chabada Michal00000060603030045225
25Beňo Peter7530060000000060225
26Kmetík Peter30045004503000600210
27Ďurec Radoslav00157500303030000180
28Chabada Lukáš00000030303030060180
29Babinec Matej00007500000090165
30Magoč Jaroslav3000000300300045135
31Líčeník Tomáš300454500000000120
32Sič Ján0030450000000075
33Mičuda Marek000000007500075
34Dlhopolček Andrej0450000003000075
35Sokolovská Ľubica0000000303000060
36Matyas Marek006000000000060
37Župaňuk Andrej450000000000045
38Zvrškovec Milan000045000000045
39Mičko Mário0015000300000045
40Liška Peter000000450000045
41Musil Milan003000000000030
42Miguel Michal003000000000030
43Kopča Juraj000000003000030
44Hajlová Barbora000000300000030
45Gappa Ján003000000000030
46Bůžek Ladislav300000000000030
47Bíziková-Bayerová Júlia300000000000030
48Bukovinská Petra000000300000030
49Beniač Peter000000030000030
50Bayer Pavol300000000000030