PrintEmail

Zima 2015 501 D.O.

 

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie zimnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2014/2015.



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Chládecký Matej3009021000300300015030015001 800
2Repáň Stanislav120120300210906021060060300901 620
3Hajla Tibor21021075060030210300210601201 485
4Garaj Štefan9075757530075120753075753001 365
5Banas Zbyslav45300459075210901206090210301 365
6Adam Tomáš90609015030901503004575752101 365
7Gráč Dušan15090120601201206090120120451501 245
8Praštiak Tibor0150002101500021001200840
9Halač Peter3060903090759015060304590840
10Adam Róbert6030150306060453075606030690
11Výboch Juraj15060601501507545150900660
12Beňo Peter454560753045304530159030540
13Šlenker Roman307530906030156030301560525
14Podhorec Jozef750301203090150060045465
15Hrdina Daniel0004575457560090600450
16Hudek Tomáš000300001590015150435
17Mažgut Peter603060151530603045103030415
18Kollár Miroslav0000604506090453075405
19Solár Peter0000030303075453075315
20Líčeník Tomáš30604545300000301545300
21Bielik Peter30300045157504530030300
22Magoč Jaroslav00004560303030154530285
23Sič Ján304503015303030150300255
24Maslančík Marek153003003030450153015240
25Hajlová Barbora3045450300045301500240
26Mičko Mário60303015450015030100235
27Mintúch Erik0000000060456060225
28Jozefík Igor75156030030000000210
29Zvara Lukáš000030306030300150195
30Sklenár Tomáš4560450000004500195
31Švec Štefan000045045090000180
32Šimák Martin0000000060304530165
33Pavlík Miroslav000000000603060150
34Kmetík Peter6000000304501500150
35Ďurec Radoslav303004500000000105
36Sokolovská Ľubica000453000000300105
37Láska Matej03030150000015150105
38Gálik Michal00000604500000105
39Miguel Michal00003015153000100100
40Devečka Rastislav0006000000003090
41Bůžek Ladislav30003000300000090
42Babinec Matej0000000003006090
43Mičenec Peter45000030000100085
44Župaňuk Andrej00000000015303075
45Piątkowski Piotr 0000045000300075
46Mičuda Marek0006000000015075
47Ďuroška Martin000000600000060
48Parčiš Jozef0000000300003060
49Gáliková Michaela0000004501500060
50Solariková Marta1503000000000045
51Jarina Martin0003001500000045
52Hradský Michal045000000000045
53Novosad Peter003000000000030
54Neslušan Peter000000003000030
55Jurík Peter000300000000030
56Hulec Ján030000000000030
57Holaza Lukáš000000003000030
58Žalman Jakub000015000000015
59Štrba Vladimír000000001500015
60Polóny Roman000000001500015
61Neslušan Marián000000001500015
62Matyas Marek000000000015015
63Gerda Tomáš000000000015015
64Daníšek Ľuboš000000150000015
65Chuchut Roman000000150000015
66Brath Branislav000001500000015
67Betinský Marián000015000000015
68Slivkanič Miloš000000000100010