PrintEmail

Jar 2003 501 D.O.

Celkové poradie jarnej časti ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2002/2003

 

 

mini logo

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Chlebana Marek3802804004003803901102604004001701103 680
2Chládecký Matej21040028000120170400602803702602 550
3Švieda Martin0105130150085400170002703801 690
4Hoferica Marián17010021021010021080801904545601 500
5Bielik Peter130807012017029095095951102101 465
6Vršanský Marek28001301051058085110110120801701 375
7Gráč Dušan7012010526001306011026080701101 375
8Boba Martin701701707085120110601508080951 260
9Gálik Michal45210601300602806012095110851 255
10Magoč Jaroslav1304570801104545850210800900
11Stelina Boris954585450800060452100665
12Solár Marek80105060210002100000665
13Boba Roman0300026002100858000665
14Mažgut Peter7570450606000600060430
15Múdry Anton4545450006060030060345
16Sýkora Juraj451204510500000000315
17Makovický Tomáš600000856000000205
18Polák Marek00000000017000170
19Vrbovský Marek00000000013000130
20Wágner Roman00060000600000120
21Šimún Ján000000000085085
22Šimún Branislav000000000085085
23Jezerčák Tomáš080000000000080
24Beňo Peter000000000800080
25Adamička Jozef007000000000070
26Porjanda Leopold000060000000060
27Franek Karol000060000000060
28Vnuk Rastislav000000000450045
29Solár Peter000004500000045
30Kotula Jozef000000000450045
31Hlucháň Jozef000450000000045
32Baran Radoslav045000000000045