PrintEmail

Zima 2003 501 D.O.

Celkové poradie zimnej časti ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2002/2003

 

 

mini logo

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Chládecký Matej100400400280400400420290604002801203 550
2Chlebana Marek301301501901503002103902902104001702 620
3Vršanský Marek45602804001901202801303701702102102 465
4Švieda Martin4202804545019017018021070130801 820
5Gálik Michal2101307080280805510502801702901 750
6Hoferica Marián17095015010020030210130130603901 665
7Gráč Dušan28045701051051301305590130701051 315
8Mažgut Peter13021010521060458030804585801 160
9Boba Martin809501301307030130160105701301 130
10Bielik Peter4570105558508001207013045805
11Sýkora Juraj060301256010512000457095710
12Baran Radoslav5080210001058055850045710
13Magoč Jaroslav80458045001053045451050580
14Boba Roman12501903070450045000505
15Polák Róbert1250130800045300000410
16Solár Marek30030300801056500450385
17Jezerčák Tomáš000004590100070070375
18Múdry Anton000004530060105070310
19Šimún Ján85454570450000000290
20Ľeľak Ján13004500300700000275
21Stelina Boris30070000458004500270
22Mlynár Milan017000000080000250
23Solár Peter0000005510500450205
24Brozman Michal004545000000450135
25Čuchta Peter300070000300000130
26Vyšinský Anton000008000000080
27Kubík Libor800000000000080
28Ryšavý Marek750000000000075
29Rusin Peter000000070000070
30Adamička Jozef000000000700070
31Rišo Štefan000000055000055
32Hlucháň Jozef000000000004545
33Beňo Peter000000000004545
34Popluhár Ondrej300000000000030
35Pavlovský Michal000000030000030
36Eviak Martin000300000000030