PrintEmail

Jeseň 2002 501 D.O.

Celkové poradie jesennej časti ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2002/2003

 

 

mini logo

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Chládecký Matej2104002102803802104004004204004002803 990
2Chlebana Marek29028029040029040045150302801054002 960
3Gráč Dušan120170390130110801301051701302802102 025
4Hoferica Marián370701301204517028028065801601301 900
5Vršanský Marek9521080190852802103050170801051 585
6Sýkora Juraj01307080704545302302101501701 230
7Bielik Peter45709515021070160301007070451 115
8Mažgut Peter1700170859595130453060801301 090
9Boba Roman807080601701308022004530451 010
10Solár Marek04545601307095305013023080965
11Švieda Martin70105458580120451305503095860
12Múdry Anton7070454545070230105703045825
13Magoč Jaroslav454530608045855550455545640
14Gálik Michal1054513000800803001050575
15Švec Štefan0000010580125150000460
16Stelina Boris1100950000306560450405
17Varga Miloš00000000300000300
18Kubík Libor0000007045001300245
19Beňo Peter45045004500100000235
20Hlucháň Jozef008008045000000205
21Polák Róbert0000000100150650180
22Boba Martin000000080150070165
23Hrebenár Anton00000000150000150
24Vyšinský Anton01300000000000130
25Kotula Jozef00000000125000125
26Broďáni Martin01050000000000105
27Brozman Michal000000000950095
28Tomaníček Pavol000000009000090
29Jezerčák Tomáš000000009000090
30Zajac Jozef000000080000080
31Šimún Ján000000000007070
32Laš Martin000000000007070
33Čuchta Peter000000000055055
34Sekáč Marián000000005500055
35Eviak Martin000000055000055
36Horňák Juraj045000000000045
37Hlucháňová Katka000045000000045
38Baran Radoslav000000000045045
39Tóth Ladislav000000004000040
40Kučík Karol000000003000030
41Koník Michal000000003000030
42Ľeľak Ján000000001500015
43Filípek Branislav000000001500015