PrintEmail

Jar 2004 501 D.O.

Celkové poradie jarnej časti ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2003/2004

 

 

mini logo

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Chládecký Matej30030030021012030030002103003002102 850
2Chlebana Marek210902103003002107500902103001 995
3Mlynár Milan120210120909090120903001500751 455
4Gráč Dušan7545907521045210120457545751 110
5Hoferica Marián6045901506075459090120901201 035
6Gálik Michal4530007512075601202101501501 035
7Magoč Jaroslav90156045456090210904512090960
8Solár Peter4530754560453030075607590930
9Stelina Boris4560604590906075150906060885
10Bielik Peter456060603075150075606045720
11Banas Zbyslav60606060015045753075060675
12Bielik Peter jun.60307575756060045604545630
13Boba Martin15090150006000600900600
14Hanousek Rišo3030459006030606030060495
15Nagyová Katarína3030304545456004545600435
16Mlynár Miroslav004506003060045060300
17Hlucháň Jozef045006045006045045300
18Remšík Ján30304560450000000210
19Kováčik Roman9030306000000000210
20Vyšinský Anton000000015045000195
21Fekete Imrich000045090060000195
22Nemec Peter004512000000000165
23Šulák Jozef00001500000000150
24Kotula Jozef01500000000000150
25Zdurienčík Martin75600000000000135
26Martin Peter01200000000000120
27Vršanský Marek04500006000000105
28Beňo Peter60000004500000105
29Varga Miloš075000000000075
30Porjanda Leopold000000000075075
31Polák Marek075000000000075
32Knapec Peter3000000450000075
33Makovický Tomáš000000000600060
34Ježová Ľubka000000060000060
35Franek Michal000000000060060
36Sýkora Juraj000000300000030
37Ryšavý Peter000000000300030
38Rovder Ladislav300000000000030
39Rišo Štefan300000000000030
40Preisová Martina000030000000030
41Méheš Robo030000000000030
42Milota Ľuboš015000000000015