PrintEmail

Dvojice 2008 501 M.O.

Celkové poradie dvojíc 501 M.O. leto 2008

 

 

mini logo

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
Celkovo
1A JE TO!1601202001401401601601001 180
2ZA 190 DA200002002001202001601 080
3LÁŽO PLÁŽO10014016016008090120850
4MANTÁCI808012010001000140620
576 a spol.1400901100901400570
6SCHOOTERS902000012014000550
7SACIE KOMANDO00140016001000400
8GEGOVCI000000120200320
9BŮŽEKOVCI0901200100000310
10BOLEK A LOLEK120100000000220
11CHRTI0000020000200
12SCORPIONS0160000000160
13CHVDP00009000090