PrintEmail

Dvojice 2009 501 M.O.

Celkové poradie dvojíc 501 M.O. leto 2009

 

 

mini logo

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
Celkovo
1CH + CH20014002002002002001601 300
2BLITZKRIEG952002001401401401602001 275
3ČO JA VIEM140160016012016095140975
4PRACUJÚCI ĽUD95757595959512095745
5MANTÁCI160957560095750560
6SACIE KOMANDO1206014075607500530
7A JE TO!609506075120600470
8PELE MELE01209560950750445
9LÁŽO PLÁŽO60012095075950445
10SAŠA & MICHAL75095120000120410
11TANFO075160075000310
12BOB A BOBEK75000600075210
13POKR FACE0000160000160
14CHACHAŇA0000001400140
15MŇA S PIŇĎOM00000009595
16KONIFERUM00075000075
17ŠIESTY ZMYSEL00000060060
18ASFALTÉRY60000000060