PrintEmail

Dvojice 2011 501 M.O.

Celkové poradie dvojíc 501 M.O. leto 2011

 

 

mini logo

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
Celkovo
1BUFU2002007595200952002001 265
2RUMČEKOVIA1601402002001607516001 095
3SÁNKA DOLU ŠÉFE12060120759560140120790
4ON/OFF8516095601206060140780
5DVAJA001401201402009575770
6DC MIHAHA6012045140601409590750
7PRACUJÚCI ĽUD140607545959512045675
8NA ŠTVORKU0759575751604560585
9BLITZKRIEG09501600120090465
10TY A JA060606075756060450
11HADES95754506006075410
12STRAŠICE0060606006060300
13FRANEKOVCI609506000060275
14UNIVERSAL6060450600045270
15NETOPIEROVCI95009500750265
164 METRE004500604545195
17SACIE KOMANDO0000000160160
18BERNARD TEAM0016000000160
19ŠIROKÝ A BYSTROZRAKÝ85000000085
20MACÍKOVCI00000075075
21TORAS00000600060
22RAMBOFCI00600000060
23PIPÍKY00600000060