PrintEmail

Dvojice 2012 501 M.O.

Celkové poradie dvojíc 501 M.O. leto 2012

 

 

mini logo

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
Celkovo
1TO JE JEDNO1602001601401401601201601 240
2INDEPENDENT1407520075951402001001 025
3HASO9514095120200120951401 005
4NA TROJKU12016012016012020000880
5JEDNORÁZOVKA20095950959595200875
6KROPÁČEK A PELIKÁN9575759560956090645
7TY A JA7512014095000120550
8ZNUDY0002000751600435
9AMATÉRI X7595075750750395
10CHLABUŽ000016001400300
11ZLOMENÝ HROT000607575750285