PrintEmail

Dvojice 2013 501 M.O.

Celkové poradie dvojíc 501 M.O. leto 2013

 

 

mini logo

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
Celkovo
1KUCA PACA7502001602001201602001 115
2JA VIEM KTO!20014012020012001201601 060
3KAČKA NA SEDEM01209514014020095140930
4MATRTÁCI14016016007514014095910
530% MĂSA0200750160020075710
6NEALKO12075609575160750660
7LEMA1609575606095095640
8AB POŠLE C959560609595950595
9HAHA0601409595060120570
10SKATOL A INDOL075075600750285
11JAZU0095750000170
12MATRTÁK0001200000120
13ŠUFLIKANTI95000000095
14TY A JA00000007575
15MOJA75000000075