PrintEmail

Zima 2011 501 D.O.

Celkové poradie zimnej časti ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2010/2011

 

 

mini logo

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Chládecký Matej0300300300300300300603003007502 535
2Banas Zbyslav012090150210210210300902101201501 860
3Franek Michal3007512012090120909060303002101 605
4Zvrškovec Milan021060210120900752107503001 350
5Matyas Marek120752107590901202107560601201 305
6Gráč Dušan75606060751509015015015021001 230
7Líčeník Tomáš0901506030601509090120450885
8Hudek Tomáš015075601507575756075450840
9Mažgut Peter906090756060456045909060825
10Štěrba Tomáš03009007530601203015090675
11Líšková Janka06060904560601204545300615
12Betinský Marián2106004545304530609000615
13Chmeliarová Lucia1504545306045303030304560600
14Boba Martin600754560456060060600525
15Kadašová Lenka04545454545754530303060495
16Čertíková Miroslava75300304545604545303045480
17Bielik Peter900600750600300600375
18Hlucháň Jozef0045006003030454575330
19Závodský Ivan030003003045750600270
20Cibulková Júlia0000000030607590255
21Raček Kamil609006000000000210
22Jurenka Marián000000003009045165
23Jendruš Peter0450060030003000165
24Jaseňová Katarína604504500000000150
25Bíly Matej000000045030045120
26Pochyba Emil00000000060045105
27Méheš Robo000300000045300105
28Kardoš Marek00000000030075105
29Gáliková Michaela0000000000306090
30Bůžek Ladislav0000004503000075
31Chrt Peter000000006000060
32Valiašek Pavol000000450000045
33Nagyová Katarína000000000450045
34Kubička Juraj000000004500045
35Strháková Ľubomíra030000000000030
36Ličko Martin000000000030030
37Kubinyi Igor030000000000030
38Bůžková Zuzana000000003000030