PrintEmail

Zima 2013 501 D.O.

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie zimnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2012/2013. Pre celkové poradie sezóny kliknite tu.



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Adam Tomáš21021021015015030300120903002103002 280
2Banas Zbyslav1501503003002106002103000300452 025
3Halač Peter30012015075753003045150150301201 545
4Gráč Dušan60751201206012015075607512001 035
5Hudek Tomáš006000602101502100150150990
6Líšková Janka120060451202109045451204560960
7Chládecký Matej030000300003000000900
8Augustinová Andrea7560306060306045120210075825
9Garaj Štefan456075756090459045906060795
10Sokolovská Ľubica909090604560306075454560750
11Mažgut Peter60909003060603060607545660
12Švieda Ľuboš0754560300456090756030570
13Hrdina Daniel60606045304590004500435
14Líčeník Tomáš0000015045045453045360
15Hajla Tibor0000000900909090360
16Kadašová Lenka600450045060060075345
17Mintúch Marek00006075750004560315
18Bielik Peter060004501200300600315
19Parčiš Jozef00600900303006000270
20Guth Ľubomír000003045756003030270
21Závodský Ivan9000090000450300255
22Matyas Marek000210300000000240
23Porjanda Leopold0000006007503045210
24Gáliková Michaela000000750600750210
25Beňo Lukáš00000000000210210
26Novosad Peter000009006000450195
27Cibulková Júlia0075600300000300195
28Vaščiková Monika4504500450450000180
29Grečnár František000000000609030180
30Méheš Robo00000750000600135
31Dendis Martin0000453030000300135
32Chmeliarová Lucia75000300000000105
33Ďuroška Martin000900000000090
34Praštiak Tibor000000000009090
35Bayer Pavol000900000000090
36Štěrba Tomáš000075000000075
37Láska Matej0000000300030060
38Kramara Rastislav000000600000060
39Šupol Ľuboš004500000000045
40Čertíková Miroslava000045000000045
41Michalčík Vladimír000000000450045
42Knop Tomáš000004500000045
43Mičko Mário000003000000030
44Ličko Martin000000003000030
45Kubáň Jaroslav000000030000030
46Kubička Juraj003000000000030
47Baltiar Milan003000000000030