PrintEmail

Jeseň 2012 501 D.O.

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie jesennej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2012/2013. Pre celkové poradie sezóny kliknite tu.



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Chládecký Matej02100210300300300030030021002 130
2Banas Zbyslav300300300300012000601201503001 950
3Adam Tomáš1209012075120210150120210603002101 785
4Gráč Dušan2101502100756021021015021012001 605
5Halač Peter7560901200759090751504590960
6Hudek Tomáš900015090150120759007560900
7Mažgut Peter7560454545756015060907545825
8Garaj Štefan903060751506060459009075825
9Líšková Janka45015000609075120759060765
10Sokolovská Ľubica607545907590306075456045750
11Švieda Ľuboš30456006030754545756060585
12Praštiak Tibor00002100753000000585
13Cibulková Júlia6045750045606060603045540
14Vaščiková Monika3045304545304590600450465
15Franek Michal150120759000000000435
16Augustinová Andrea450045600454545453060420
17Závodský Ivan06030450045030604590405
18Dendis Martin6045060045306000030330
19Bůžková Zuzana459006030450045000315
20Bielik Peter00000600600450120285
21Bůžek Ladislav30006060900030000270
22Chmeliarová Lucia03000454560045000225
23Hrdina Daniel000000000906045195
24Líčeník Tomáš600606000000000180
25Kadašová Lenka30045000450300300180
26Pápež Patrik00000000000150150
27Gáliková Michaela075030000000030135
28Štěrba Tomáš0300000000060090
29Matyas Marek009000000000090
30Juráš Michal000090000000090
31Chrt Peter0003060000000090
32Kozák Pavol000000000007575
33Mičko Mário000000000600060
34Dobeš Peter060000000000060
35Bayer Pavol006000000000060
36Čertíková Miroslava450000000000045
37Prokein Róbert000045000000045
38Hlucháň Jozef004500000000045
39Baltiar Milan000000000045045
40Méheš Robo000000000003030
41Moravec Juraj000000000030030
42Kubička Juraj000000000030030
43Jendruš Peter003000000000030
44Beňo Peter003000000000030