PrintEmail

Jar 2014 501 D.O.

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie jarnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2013/2014. Pre celkové poradie sezóny kliknite tu



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Adam Tomáš30021015090120210300120015045751 770
2Hajla Tibor60150906075909030003002102101 635
3Banas Zbyslav210300210901501201201500060901 500
4Mičuda Marek150456012003009009090903001 335
5Chládecký Matej003000300002103000001 110
6Garaj Štefan4503021075150210750601201201 095
7Augustinová Andrea000045457560150120300150945
8Gráč Dušan1201200753060090210015045900
9Šlenker Roman0003001575607560604530720
10Hudek Tomáš09075150210015000000675
11Halač Peter60907575153030450906060630
12Repáň Stanislav000603060060120210750615
13Mažgut Peter453015454545603075756045570
14Líčeník Tomáš7530060903075300456075570
15Hajlová Barbora60604545604545300457560570
16Jozefík Igor45306030304545060309090555
17Výboch Juraj30060456090090075060510
18Gáliková Michaela0030304504530606000300
19Bielik Peter750450450450600030300
20Sokolovská Ľubica603045030060000060285
21Turský Miroslav07506015000903000270
22Kmetík Peter04500600060753000270
23Švieda Ľuboš90303003000450000225
24Novosad Peter0451200060000000225
25Mičko Mário9000453000006000225
26Mintúch Marek0604506030000000195
27Solariková Marta00030150045030045165
28Parčiš Jozef0601500060300000165
29Štrba Vladimír00900000004500135
30Praštiak Tibor07560000000000135
31Adam Róbert04500900000000135
32Ďuroška Martin003000004503000105
33Láska Matej00000006004500105
34Devečka Rastislav00000600000045105
35Bůžek Ladislav0600030000000090
36Matyas Marek000007500000075
37Závodský Ivan000000004500045
38Beňo Peter450000000000045
39Čertíková Miroslava000003000000030
40Kramara Rastislav003000000000030
41Jurčina Martin003000000000030
42Hradský Michal003000000000030
43Hozdek Marián000300000000030
44Bůžková Zuzana000030000000030
45Breyer Marián003000000000030