PrintEmail

Zima 2014 501 D.O.

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie zimnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2013/2014. Pre celkové poradie sezóny kliknite tu.



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Chládecký Matej000030030030030002103003002 010
2Banas Zbyslav6030002109012015015075150210601 575
3Hudek Tomáš30075300120750007530002101 455
4Adam Tomáš6021003021075120210300075901 380
5Gráč Dušan21060120751203045909060601501 110
6Hajla Tibor90150001502107501201200901 005
7Garaj Štefan1507503090909075150609045945
8Halač Peter4512001506090606045756075840
9Mičuda Marek12090045600604521007575780
10Mažgut Peter904590604545456060304560675
11Líčeník Tomáš6060060456075756060450600
12Výboch Juraj0000060210609009045555
13Praštiak Tibor000001500900901500480
14Jozefík Igor456003045600450454545420
15Bayer Pavol000300009000000390
16Švieda Ľuboš0000753060600903030375
17Hrdina Daniel7590210000000000375
18Štrba Vladimír0000600451206030450360
19Bielik Peter045060060045075060345
20Sokolovská Ľubica75000075000600120330
21Hajlová Barbora4560090000004500240
22Ďuroška Martin009045600000000195
23Turský Miroslav0000450454500060195
24Parčiš Jozef000000600600030150
25Novosad Peter00150000000000150
26Jurčina Martin000000000301200150
27Zarevúcky Peter00000450000600105
28Mintúch Marek60450000000000105
29Hradský Michal00000450000600105
30Matyas Marek000900000000090
31Šupol Ľuboš000750000000075
32Beňo Peter0003000000003060
33Adam Róbert000600000000060
34Solariková Marta450000000000045
35Prokein Róbert000000000450045
36Moravec Juraj000450000000045
37Michalčík Vladimír000000004500045
38Devečka Rastislav000004500000045
39Bůžková Zuzana000000000004545
40Beňo Lukáš000000000450045
41Baltiar Milan000450000000045
42Čertíková Miroslava000300000000030
43Láska Matej000300000000030
44Kubička Juraj000300000000030
45Bůžek Ladislav000000000003030