PrintEmail

Zima 2020 501 D.O.

 

 

 

logo final

Celkové poradie zimnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2019/2020 

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Bubica Matej210210210120300300210901502102103002 520
2Žúbor Stanislav15030075751507560150900901201 335
3Švec Štefan30003000210030002100001 320
4Hoferica Marián60901506060210303006060150901 320
5Garaj Martin757512015309015021012015090751 200
6Zvrškovec Milan6012060607512045603006060751 095
7Chládecký Matej000300015000030030001 050
8Garaj Štefan9009045907512060901207530885
9Babík Miroslav120060459060750603012060720
10Žúbor Patrik4515009012030750007545630
11Gráč Dušan60604560750601575754545615
12Chrenko Jozef456030303030603045456060525
13Halač Peter90030453030303045456030465
14Chovanec Michal090075060906009000465
15Repáň Stanislav0090300903045606000405
16Sokolovská Ľubica0045304530303030603060390
17Špánik Pavol6075015454545900000375
18Hajla Tibor0060456009030450450375
19Banas Zbyslav00750003045000210360
20Šustek Vladimír45030150300607504545345
21Adam Tomáš00004500120000150315
22Holdoš Peter000210000000060270
23Chovanec Marián00030045453007500225
24Linet Marek000150060000000210
25Adam Róbert000060004500090195
26Konečný Jaroslav000060450750000180
27Jaška Milan0045045003045000165
28Fedorko Ján00000000090600150
29Mičko Mário000030600450000135
30Riečičarová Dominika060015300000000105
31Svoboda Dávid000900000000090
32Solár Marek0000000060300090
33Hoferica Marián jun.0000000000454590
34Ďuroška Peter750000000000075
35Dendis Martin0000004530000075
36Chovanec Matej0000000300450075
37Bůžek Ladislav000000075000075
38Beliančin Ľubomír0003004500000075
39Procházka Andrej000000600000060
40Piątkowski Piotr 006000000000060
41Palla Ján4500150000000060
42Halgaš Ivan000600000000060
43Kollár Miroslav000000000450045
44Dedič Jaroslav004500000000045
45Švieda Ľuboš000300000000030
46Zajko Ján000003000000030
47Svobodová Gabika000300000000030
48Svoboda Tomáš000300000000030
49Mlynka Ján000000300000030
50Grlický Peter000000003000030