PrintEmail

Zima 2020 501 D.O.

 

 

 

logo final

Priebežné poradie zimnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2019/2020 

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Bubica Matej210210210120300300210901502102102 220
2Švec Štefan3000300021003000210001 320
3Hoferica Marián609015060602103030060601501 230
4Žúbor Stanislav15030075751507560150900901 215
5Garaj Martin7575120153090150210120150901 125
6Chládecký Matej00030001500003003001 050
7Zvrškovec Milan60120606075120456030060601 020
8Garaj Štefan90090459075120609012075855
9Babík Miroslav1200604590607506030120660
10Žúbor Patrik45150090120307500075585
11Gráč Dušan606045607506015757545570
12Chrenko Jozef4560303030306030454560465
13Chovanec Michal09007506090600900465
14Halač Peter900304530303030454560435
15Repáň Stanislav009030090304560600405
16Špánik Pavol607501545454590000375
17Hajla Tibor006045600903045045375
18Sokolovská Ľubica00453045303030306030330
19Šustek Vladimír450301503006075045300
20Chovanec Marián0003004545300750225
21Linet Marek00015006000000210
22Holdoš Peter0002100000000210
23Konečný Jaroslav00006045075000180
24Jaška Milan004504500304500165
25Adam Tomáš00004500120000165
26Fedorko Ján0000000009060150
27Banas Zbyslav00750003045000150
28Mičko Mário00003060045000135
29Riečičarová Dominika06001530000000105
30Adam Róbert0000600045000105
31Svoboda Dávid00090000000090
32Solár Marek000000006030090
33Ďuroška Peter75000000000075
34Dendis Martin000000453000075
35Chovanec Matej000000030045075
36Bůžek Ladislav00000007500075
37Beliančin Ľubomír000300450000075
38Procházka Andrej00000060000060
39Piątkowski Piotr 00600000000060
40Palla Ján450015000000060
41Halgaš Ivan00060000000060
42Kollár Miroslav00000000045045
43Hoferica Marián jun.00000000004545
44Dedič Jaroslav00450000000045
45Švieda Ľuboš00030000000030
46Zajko Ján00000300000030
47Svobodová Gabika00030000000030
48Svoboda Tomáš00030000000030
49Mlynka Ján00000030000030
50Grlický Peter00000000300030