PrintEmail

Tulák cup 2019

 

logo final

Celkové poradie TULÁK CUP 2019

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
Celkovo
1Garaj Štefan0010010000160160100160780
2Garaj Martin01301600001000160130680
3Banas Zbyslav406060400100130130080640
4Babík Miroslav601001305010008040050610
5Bubica Matej80001601600001300530
6Gráč Dušan3050500608055605030465
7Chovanec Michal16000401301300000460
8Babík Vladimír406080805000604040450
9Sokolovská Ľubica60306006060080040390
10Meliš Kristián50304040400050040290
11Bůžková Zuzana4040400000400100260
12Bůžek Ladislav4030400000404040230
13Hoferica Marián00000001006060220
14Chovanec Marián0006001600000220
15Adam Tomáš0800130000000210
16Chrenko Jozef00000065506030205
17Halač Peter30040000005060180
18Babík Peter0005000008050180
19Chládecký Matej016000000000160
20Ďuroška Peter130000000000130
21Adam Róbert050060000000110
22Svoboda Tomáš100000000000100
23Ruska Vladimír04050000000090
24Macek Miroslav0000800000080
25Šustek Vladimír04000000003070
26Svoboda Dávid5000000000050
27Sečeňová Terézia0000500000050
28Palla Ján0400000000040
29Hoferica Marián jun.0000000040040
30Hajla Tibor0030000000030
31Gancár Ján0000000003030