PrintEmail

Tulák cup 2019

 

logo final

Priebežné poradie TULÁK CUP 2019

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
Celkovo
1Banas Zbyslav406060400100130130560
2Babík Miroslav601001305010008040560
3Garaj Štefan0010010000160160520
4Chovanec Michal160004013013000460
5Bubica Matej8000160160000400
6Garaj Martin01301600001000390
7Gráč Dušan305050060805560385
8Babík Vladimír40608080500060370
9Sokolovská Ľubica60306006060080350
10Meliš Kristián50304040400050250
11Chovanec Marián00060016000220
12Adam Tomáš08001300000210
13Chládecký Matej0160000000160
14Bůžková Zuzana404040000040160
15Bůžek Ladislav403040000040150
16Ďuroška Peter1300000000130
17Chrenko Jozef0000006550115
18Adam Róbert0500600000110
19Svoboda Tomáš1000000000100
20Hoferica Marián0000000100100
21Ruska Vladimír040500000090
22Macek Miroslav00008000080
23Halač Peter300400000070
24Svoboda Dávid50000000050
25Sečeňová Terézia00005000050
26Babík Peter00050000050
27Šustek Vladimír04000000040
28Palla Ján04000000040
29Hajla Tibor00300000030