PrintEmail

Steely 2019/2020

 

 

   

steelova liga final

Priebežné poradie steelovej ligy 2019/2020

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
13:
kolo
14:
kolo
15:
kolo
16:
kolo
Celkovo
1Bubica Matej635736156
2Garaj Martin234243108
3Chovanec Michal5235087
4Holdoš Peter33232278
5Adam Tomáš0265278
6Halač Peter43112276
7Chovanec Marián4333076
8Banas Zbyslav21222366
9Adam Róbert3302255
10Gráč Dušan2023043
11Bůžek Ladislav1103243
12Svobodová Gabika340034
13Mičko Mário320032
14Minár Oliver2101031
15Chrenko Jozef2010030
16Garaj Štefan0111223
17Svoboda Tomáš210021
18Svoboda Dávid210021
19Mrvečka Samuel200020