PrintEmail

Steely 2019/2020

 

 

   

steelova liga final

Priebežné poradie steelovej ligy 2019/2020

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
13:
kolo
14:
kolo
15:
kolo
16:
kolo
Celkovo
1Bubica Matej63573665535645544464537
2Adam Tomáš0265254423855121243334
3Garaj Martin23424335333521222432310
4Banas Zbyslav21222343222410322252271
5Garaj Štefan0111232334322213321228
6Chovanec Michal523502021131142032226
7Chovanec Marián433303221241121021206
8Halač Peter43112225221210101032197
9Gráč Dušan202302010233223320183
10Adam Róbert3302200021311021138
11Mičko Mário3200211013210220119
12Holdoš Peter33232233000000111
13Hajla Tibor00000233311043110
14Bůžek Ladislav11032211011100110106
15Chládecký Matej0002200005523100
16Chrenko Jozef2010020111101011093
17Kolenčík Martin000430000212286
18Minár Oliver21010211100002184
19Bůžková Zuzana0001010111110112083
20Zvrškovec Milan0000000003434
21Svobodová Gabika3400000000034
22Svoboda Tomáš2100000000021
23Svoboda Dávid2100000000021
24Šustek Vladimír0000000002020
25Mrvečka Samuel2000000000020
26Konečný Jaroslav0000001100011
27Procházka Andrej0000000100010
28Kollár Miroslav0000000001010
29Gancár Ján0000000010010