PrintEmail

Jeseň 2019 501 D.O.

 

 

 

logo final

Priebežné poradie jesennej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2019/2020 

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Bubica Matej302103003003001503001 590
2Žúbor Stanislav30045150602106075900
3Garaj Štefan7502102101509045780
4Garaj Martin21012060601207575720
5Repáň Stanislav909001509021060690
6Holdoš Peter1200004530090555
7Adam Tomáš03000090090480
8Gráč Dušan60012060459060435
9Žúbor Patrik015004500150345
10Babík Miroslav4507590753030345
11Chovanec Marián3000606012045315
12Sokolovská Ľubica30459030304530300
13Chovanec Michal600075607530300
14Svoboda Tomáš757575030300285
15Rybár Miroslav0007500210285
16Chrenko Jozef45606030303030285
17Palla Ján45454530304530270
18Kolenčík Martin159004530060240
19Halač Peter3004530606015240
20Zvrškovec Milan0090000120210
21Čuntala Peter1500045000195
22Ďuroška Peter6000120000180
23Koža Peter0600006045165
24Zajko Ján0009030300150
25Beliančin Ľubomír6045045000150
26Šustek Vladimír0600030450135
27Svobodová Gabika3006004500135
28Klačan Boris307500000105
29Hajla Tibor0003030450105
30Dedič Jaroslav3006001500105
31Banas Zbyslav000060045105
32Adam Róbert030007500105
33Targoš Peter06003000090
34Sajdáková Martina9000000090
35Hoferica Marián00000603090
36Špánik Pavol45300000075
37Rosandić Tomislav0000006060
38Svoboda Dávid30000150045
39Procházka Andrej0000450045
40Riečičarová Dominika0000003030
41Bůžek Ladislav0000003030