PrintEmail

Jar 2020 501 D.O.

 

 

 

logo final

Celkové poradie jarnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2019/2020 

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
Celkovo
1Bubica Matej750300210300753003001 560
2Adam Tomáš3002102100120300752101 425
3Garaj Martin210300120120210060301 050
4Garaj Štefan6075753007512012075900
5Babík Miroslav1509075150150909060855
6Zvrškovec Milan9009090906090150660
7Žúbor Stanislav12012015060759000615
8Hoferica Marián90904575607560120615
9Hoferica Marián jun.4560307560454590450
10Halač Peter604530609030045360
11Banas Zbyslav0600060150075345
12Sokolovská Ľubica306060454545450330
13Žúbor Patrik6015045006000315
14Adam Róbert30603006045045270
15Zajko Ján00000210450255
16Gráč Dušan0045045604560255
17Chrenko Jozef0456004530045225
18Hajla Tibor0000002100210
19Dedič Jaroslav300906003000210
20Solár Marek454545000060195
21Fedorko Ján30060600000150
22Chovanec Marián0000006090150
23Chládecký Matej0000001500150
24Špánik Pavol0000060600120
25Čuntala Peter7500004500120
26Kolenčík Martin4575000000120
27Kramara Rastislav00300030045105
28Švec Štefan00090000090
29Šustek Vladimír045300000075
30Linet Marek00000075075
31Vrzdák Andrej00000006060
32Mičko Mário00600000060
33Holdoš Peter60000000060
34Dendis Martin45000000045
35Targoš Peter30000000030
36Bezeg Tomáš30000000030
37Beliančin Ľubomír30000000030