PrintEmail

Jar 2019 501 D.O.

 

 

logo final

Celkové poradie jarnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2018/2019 

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Garaj Štefan3090300150454515030075210300901 785
2Švec Štefan300210210120021000300021001 560
3Garaj Martin4515015021075150300909090751201 545
4Žúbor Stanislav21012009021075210604515090751 335
5Chovanec Michal607590300906012090120060451 110
6Chládecký Matej030000300002100000810
7Chovanec Marián00609015060904545012090750
8Čuntala Peter0060090000210300075735
9Sokolovská Ľubica60303030454575606060060555
10Gráč Dušan0453045604545150060750555
11Adam Tomáš150007503000300000555
12Halač Peter90304545120306030600030540
13Žúbor Patrik060000900015000210510
14Repáň Stanislav900750012000000150435
15Kolenčík Martin0457530606045457500435
16Palla Ján456006045453030006045420
17Šustek Vladimír450045006060075600345
18Banas Zbyslav75007560600750000345
19Ďuroška Peter00906000601200000330
20Holdoš Peter00000000000300300
21Ruska Vladimír030000004560606030285
22Piątkowski Piotr 07504545060060000285
23Hajla Tibor4500060909000000285
24Koža Peter6060000000900060270
25Špánik Pavol0006075000012000255
26Zajko Ján0000075300457500225
27Svoboda Tomáš1204500000000060225
28Zvrškovec Milan090120000000000210
29Rybár Miroslav000000000015060210
30Gašiaková Patrícia30060300045045000210
31Adam Róbert3000600300750000195
32Bubica Matej00000000090900180
33Procházka Andrej60000007500000135
34Gancár Ján045603000000000135
35Španko Ján75300000000000105
36Targoš Peter0003000450000075
37Svoboda Dávid3000000000004575
38Rosandić Tomislav000000060000060
39Franek Michal060000000000060
40Bůžek Ladislav0003000030000060
41Sečeňová Terézia004500000000045
42Riečičarová Dominika004500000000045
43Placek Lukáš004500000000045
44Murárik Peter000000045000045
45Beliančin Ľubomír000000000004545
46Svobodová Gabika030000000000030
47Macek Miroslav003000000000030