PrintEmail

Dvojice 2019 501 M.O.

Celkové poradie dvojíc 501 M.O. leto 2019

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
Celkovo
1ZVRŠ00000140750215
2VETERÁNI9516095120959595120875
3TRUCKERS07500000075
4TO JE JEDNO00001600600220
5STRECHÁRI120607595957500520
6SOKI014095000600295
7S PREHĽADOM16060160200120200951601 155
8RC MLYN2009520016020001602001 215
9PIATKOVÁ BOBULA09512014075951200645
10PA A PI02001400140120200140940
11KOMINÁRI75000000075
12EXPERTI0000016000160
13DC BAČA1401207595757514095815
14CHODCI95756075600750440