PrintEmail

Dvojice 2019 501 M.O.

Celkové poradie dvojíc 501 M.O. leto 2019

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
Celkovo
1RC MLYN2009520016020001602001 215
2S PREHĽADOM16060160200120200951601 155
3PA A PI02001400140120200140940
4VETERÁNI9516095120959595120875
5DC BAČA1401207595757514095815
6PIATKOVÁ BOBULA09512014075951200645
7STRECHÁRI120607595957500520
8CHODCI95756075600750440
9SOKI014095000600295
10TO JE JEDNO00001600600220
11ZVRŠ00000140750215
12EXPERTI0000016000160
13TRUCKERS07500000075
14KOMINÁRI75000000075