PrintEmail

Zima 2018 501 D.O.

 

logo final

Celkové poradie zimnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2017/2018 

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Švec Štefan3003003000300210300030002103002 520
2Adam Tomáš751502103007530021012060300001 800
3Garaj Štefan15045752102101201504512075300901 590
4Garaj Martin7560609090906021021021090751 320
5Holdoš Peter60120150030757530045002101 065
6Koža Peter6060609060459090150457560885
7Gráč Dušan601575015090606060759030765
8Chovanec Marián45459006015090090906030750
9Čuntala Peter4590015000120090150090735
10Chovanec Michal3015600756075060906045570
11Halač Peter303045604560303045604530510
12Repáň Stanislav09012000003003075150495
13Špánik Pavol3030300300453004545120405
14Bůžková Zuzana15603045453045303030045405
15Zajko Ján4575307545006000060390
16Hajla Tibor210150000004501200390
17Banas Zbyslav60300601200300045045390
18Svoboda Tomáš3030009060456000060375
19Chládecký Matej0210000001500000360
20Bartoš Stanislav0603000030900604545360
21Gancár Ján010457545453030045030355
22Piątkowski Piotr 00900000457560600330
23Sokolovská Ľubica03030600453006030030315
24Černek Ivan0000075075060075285
25Šustek Vladimír045450300075004530270
26Sulovská Martina9000120006000000270
27Adam Róbert451506000060453000255
28Konečný Jaroslav0753006060000000225
29Žúbor Stanislav000000000120600180
30Žúbor Patrik000000000301500180
31Svoboda Dávid30100000453000030145
32Bůžek Ladislav0453003000300000135
33Výboch Juraj12000000000000120
34Ďuroška Peter00000000750300105
35Macek Miroslav303045000000000105
36Zvrškovec Milan0060000000300090
37Luhový Marcel900000000000090
38Sečeňová Terézia30153000000000075
39Svobodová Gabika0150004500000060
40Sulovský Michal000000600000060
41Rybár Miroslav000000000006060
42Hálek Anton000060000000060
43Matyas Marek000000045000045
44Gáliková Michaela000000045000045
45Ďugel Jozef030000000000030
46Chovanec Matej1515000000000030
47Bartošová Milada030000000000030
48Babinec Matej300000000000030
49Ament Juraj000000003000030
50Fedorko Ján015000000000015