PrintEmail

Dvojice 2018 501 M.O.

 

Celkové poradie dvojíc 501 M.O. leto 2018

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
Celkovo
1RC MLYN1401201401202001601201601 160
2HĽADÁME SPONZORA2001401601600952001401 095
3ZATIAĽ NECHAJ TAK160200001402001602001 060
4ABSTINENTI75959514016014075120900
5DREAM TEAM1209575950959595670
6NA DVOJKU950200200950750665
7PA A PI9516012000014095610
8PELIKÁNI450957512006575475
9DC BAČA007595012000290
10KAPITÁNI Z VÁHU75007500650215
11NO NAME00000095095