PrintEmail

Jar 2017 501 D.O.

logo final

Celkové poradie jarnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2016/2017

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Repáň Stanislav1503003001202103001507512021090902 115
2Banas Zbyslav21090210210601507515060120753001 710
3Švec Štefan45060903000021030030030001 605
4Garaj Štefan3002100456090300300075150751 605
5Garaj Martin9012090601202100752109075601 200
6Šustek Vladimír60601207530120210120906002101 155
7Gráč Dušan604575300150601200015060901 110
8Výboch Juraj12090015045090015002101501 005
9Chovanec Marián7545607560904530756012060795
10Halač Peter907545903060604545906045735
11Hajla Tibor015006090060906060900660
12Bůžková Zuzana60457560750604545454575630
13Chovanec Michal7560453045453060900060540
14Zajko Ján06060075030600450120450
15Čuntala Peter4575450060090006045420
16Macek Miroslav0306060045900603000375
17Gancár Ján03000454545450454560360
18Podhorec Jozef060903060000454500330
19Piątkowski Piotr 000030756007530600330
20Sokolovská Ľubica03000900060060045285
21Špánik Pavol00300030750603000225
22Sečeňová Terézia030453004545003000225
23Ďugel Jozef4530045075000000195
24Mičko Mário4503000300600000165
25Sulovský Michal00150000000000150
26Gašiaková Patrícia000003045000450120
27Ondreáš Milan0450450000000090
28Ament Juraj0000060000030090
29Adam Róbert00030300000030090
30Sulovská Martina000000000750075
31Malatky Vladimir0000000003045075
32Adam Tomáš0003045000000075
33Solár Marek600000000000060
34Škor Radoslav000000045000045
35Bůžek Ladislav000450000000045
36Žúbor Patrik000003000000030
37Kmetík Peter300000000000030
38Chovanec Matej000000300000030