PrintEmail

Jeseň 2014 501 D.O.

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie jesennej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2014/2015. 

 

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Repáň Stanislav307530021021060300300909030601 755
2Gráč Dušan753001203001201501590210150150151 695
3Hajla Tibor60001506060900603002103001 290
4Banas Zbyslav3001209075060751501504590901 245
5Chládecký Matej000030030006001203001501 230
6Adam Tomáš75600750903045300210602101 155
7Garaj Štefan0752101201500150120907575601 125
8Šlenker Roman120210309075454545120906030960
9Hudek Tomáš21006007521021075750045960
10Halač Peter90909045075157575606075750
11Výboch Juraj15001503007509060459030720
12Adam Róbert306060600120603030757530630
13Mažgut Peter603060604530303030603015480
14Jozefík Igor304545604530154560303015450
15Praštiak Tibor00000609021000075435
16Líčeník Tomáš4545759003060000060405
17Podhorec Jozef007500000045120120360
18Hrdina Daniel90045306030300004530360
19Sokolovská Ľubica0150045015060030045345
20Hajlová Barbora00030903015045154530300
21Beňo Peter0000045456045303015270
22Solariková Marta3000060303030300030240
23Mintúch Marek4590604500000000240
24Maslančík Marek000004515045453045225
25Kmetík Peter30003000750306000225
26Bielik Peter030000301545456000225
27Sič Ján00000060060153045210
28Láska Matej306030000030030300210
29Mičenec Peter00000006030306015195
30Hradský Michal0000045120300000195
31Devečka Rastislav00060090000000150
32Sklenár Tomáš00000000004590135
33Mičko Mário000060060000015135
34Augustinová Andrea600045000003000135
35Zarevúcky Peter00000045000060105
36Chabada Michal303045000000000105
37Bůžek Ladislav450000030003000105
38Švec Štefan000090000000090
39Matyas Marek600000000000060
40Kohút Roman0000030003000060
41Jarina Martin0000003000300060
42Bayer Pavol060000000000060
43Čertíková Miroslava045000000000045
44Solár Marek004500000000045
45Mičuda Marek000000000045045
46Kubička Juraj045000000000045
47Daníšek Ľuboš450000000000045
48Breyer Marián000000450000045
49Ďurec Radoslav000000003000030
50Martinček Róbert000000000003030
51Jurčina Martin000000300000030
52Jurík Peter000000300000030
53Hulec Ján000000000003030
54Pelikán Roman000000000001515
55Hozdek Peter000000000001515