PrintEmail

Dvojice 2015 501 M.O.

Celkové poradie dvojíc 501 M.O. leto 2015

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
Celkovo
1POĎ NA PÁROK160160200160160140160951 235
2LOS ŠVAGROS0951601201402002002001 115
3ČO JA VIEM7520002002001601401201 095
4PEPE200120120957560120140930
5BERNARD TÍM14014095140120959595920
6AMATÉRI959514095759500595
7NEVIEM1206000012095160555
8LUMI0075759560075380
9ČOV-KÁRI757595095000340
10LOST BOYS00006075075210
11PITNÝ REŽIM9500060000155
12ELEMENTÁRIS0750750000150
13MANŽELIA0000607500135
14TEPLICKÉ TORNÁDO00000075075
15MASTA00060000060