PrintEmail

Jeseň 2015 501 D.O.

 

logo final

 

Celkové poradie jesennej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2015/2016. 

 

 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Garaj Štefan459030012030030012030030015060902 175
2Švec Štefan606015030060030075150300603001 815
3Repáň Stanislav300120902109009060210210210301 620
4Adam Tomáš120210456012075210120909002101 350
5Halač Peter21090210756003015012012030601 155
6Gráč Dušan9030015021012045907560751201 065
7Banas Zbyslav907560603001507560759075840
8Piątkowski Piotr 1506004560060210060900735
9Výboch Juraj0606000210604560012045660
10Adam Róbert75457575306045604590060660
11Chovanec Marián30304590459075604504590645
12Chládecký Matej0300000000003000600
13Beňo Samuel30609045304530454560300510
14Šlenker Roman307530600003007515045495
15Sokolovská Ľubica3000304509090007575435
16Bůžková Zuzana045045300456060454545420
17Pavlík Miroslav00009015060090000390
18Chabada Michal45303090456030300000360
19Šimák Martin300754515003000000330
20Babinec Matej300450060750456000315
21Hajla Tibor0150000000000150300
22Mintúch Erik45060607503000000270
23Praštiak Tibor6001200750000000255
24Mažgut Peter45454530075000000240
25Maslančík Marek04560000030045060240
26Bůžek Ladislav0303003000453004530240
27Bielik Peter7530004590000000240
28Chabada Lukáš30303003060000000180
29Mičko Mário000000604560000165
30Magoč Jaroslav0000000300006090
31Bayer Pavol000000007500075
32Novosad Andrej600000000000060
33Majerčík Filip0000150450000060
34Hunčák Pavol000000000060060
35Hudek Tomáš600000000000060
36Hradský Michal000060000000060
37Garaj Martin000000000060060
38Turský Miroslav000000000004545
39Parčiš Jozef000004500000045
40Novosad Peter000000000045045
41Letko Ľubomír030000000000030
42Kopča Juraj000030000000030
43Kmetík Peter000000030000030
44Dlhopolček Andrej000030000000030
45Bíziková-Bayerová Júlia000000003000030
46Brundza Ján030000000000030