PrintEmail

Jar 2016 501 D.O,

 

logo final

Celkové poradie jarnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2015/2016.

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Švec Štefan1203003000120753003000003001 815
2Garaj Štefan210210903009090150090060751 365
3Garaj Martin75307515060756021060300901501 335
4Chovanec Marián7590601201504530150210120452101 305
5Výboch Juraj0150752107560006003001201 050
6Repáň Stanislav6090210452109060600021001 035
7Gráč Dušan15075090754501201502100901 005
8Chládecký Matej300000030000300000900
9Adam Tomáš9012000021090759001500825
10Hajla Tibor300606030012075900000735
11Adam Róbert457500906021001200600660
12Piątkowski Piotr 45309003030457501501200615
13Banas Zbyslav06012003015090000900540
14Halač Peter3060606030454560006075525
15Beňo Samuel603007560601204575000525
16Fitko Martin04506045045060904560450
17Sokolovská Ľubica0450030603090075090420
18Šustek Vladimír6030300600754509000390
19Chovanec Matej6045456045030000060345
20Láska Matej300003004560600750300
21Maslančík Marek45060000300757500285
22Gáliková Michaela0004560060000060225
23Bůžková Zuzana0045045450000450180
24Kmetík Peter450450000000750165
25Mičko Mário030090030000000150
26Bruk Juraj060003006000000150
27Bielik Peter90600000000000150
28Bayer Pavol00150000000000150
29Bůžek Ladislav004500300000600135
30Zvrškovec Milan000750000000075
31Karafa Erik0300045000000075
32Bíziková-Bayerová Júlia000000060000060
33Novosad Peter045000000000045
34Hlucháň Jozef300000000000030