PrintEmail

Zima 2015 501 D.O.

 

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie zimnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2014/2015.



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Hajla Tibor21021075060030210300210601201 485
2Praštiak Tibor0150002101500021001200840
3Chládecký Matej3009021000300300015030015001 800
4Gráč Dušan15090120601201206090120120451501 245
5Kollár Miroslav0000604506090453075405
6Švec Štefan000045045090000180
7Adam Róbert6030150306060453075606030690
8Solár Peter0000030303075453075315
9Banas Zbyslav45300459075210901206090210301 365
10Halač Peter3060903090759015060304590840
11Mintúch Erik0000000060456060225
12Šimák Martin0000000060304530165
13Adam Tomáš90609015030901503004575752101 365
14Výboch Juraj15060601501507545150900660
15Mažgut Peter603060151530603045103030415
16Bielik Peter30300045157504530030300
17Garaj Štefan9075757530075120753075753001 365
18Beňo Peter454560753045304530159030540
19Šlenker Roman307530906030156030301560525
20Magoč Jaroslav00004560303030154530285
21Hajlová Barbora3045450300045301500240
22Zvara Lukáš000030306030300150195
23Neslušan Peter000000003000030
24Holaza Lukáš000000003000030
25Sič Ján304503015303030150300255
26Gáliková Michaela0000004501500060
27Štrba Vladimír000000001500015
28Polóny Roman000000001500015
29Neslušan Marián000000001500015
30Repáň Stanislav120120300210906021060060300901 620
31Podhorec Jozef750301203090150060045465
32Hrdina Daniel0004575457560090600450
33Hudek Tomáš000300001590015150435
34Líčeník Tomáš30604545300000301545300
35Maslančík Marek153003003030450153015240
36Mičko Mário60303015450015030100235
37Jozefík Igor75156030030000000210
38Sklenár Tomáš4560450000004500195
39Pavlík Miroslav000000000603060150
40Kmetík Peter6000000304501500150
41Ďurec Radoslav303004500000000105
42Sokolovská Ľubica000453000000300105
43Láska Matej03030150000015150105
44Gálik Michal00000604500000105
45Miguel Michal00003015153000100100
46Devečka Rastislav0006000000003090
47Bůžek Ladislav30003000300000090
48Babinec Matej0000000003006090
49Mičenec Peter45000030000100085
50Župaňuk Andrej00000000015303075
51Piątkowski Piotr 0000045000300075
52Mičuda Marek0006000000015075
53Ďuroška Martin000000600000060
54Parčiš Jozef0000000300003060
55Solariková Marta1503000000000045
56Jarina Martin0003001500000045
57Hradský Michal045000000000045
58Novosad Peter003000000000030
59Jurík Peter000300000000030
60Hulec Ján030000000000030
61Žalman Jakub000015000000015
62Matyas Marek000000000015015
63Gerda Tomáš000000000015015
64Daníšek Ľuboš000000150000015
65Chuchut Roman000000150000015
66Brath Branislav000001500000015
67Betinský Marián000015000000015
68Slivkanič Miloš000000000100010