PrintEmail

Zima 2015 501 D.O.

 

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie zimnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2014/2015.



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Garaj Štefan9075757530075120753075753001 365
2Praštiak Tibor0150002101500021001200840
3Výboch Juraj15060601501507545150900660
4Gráč Dušan15090120601201206090120120451501 245
5Repáň Stanislav120120300210906021060060300901 620
6Halač Peter3060903090759015060304590840
7Banas Zbyslav45300459075210901206090210301 365
8Hrdina Daniel0004575457560090600450
9Hajla Tibor21021075060030210300210601201 485
10Adam Róbert6030150306060453075606030690
11Šlenker Roman307530906030156030301560525
12Kollár Miroslav0000604506090453075405
13Bielik Peter30300045157504530030300
14Magoč Jaroslav00004560303030154530285
15Mičko Mário60303015450015030100235
16Švec Štefan000045045090000180
17Adam Tomáš90609015030901503004575752101 365
18Beňo Peter454560753045304530159030540
19Podhorec Jozef750301203090150060045465
20Líčeník Tomáš30604545300000301545300
21Hajlová Barbora3045450300045301500240
22Zvara Lukáš000030306030300150195
23Sokolovská Ľubica000453000000300105
24Miguel Michal00003015153000100100
25Mažgut Peter603060151530603045103030415
26Sič Ján304503015303030150300255
27Žalman Jakub000015000000015
28Betinský Marián000015000000015
29Chládecký Matej3009021000300300015030015001 800
30Hudek Tomáš000300001590015150435
31Solár Peter0000030303075453075315
32Maslančík Marek153003003030450153015240
33Mintúch Erik0000000060456060225
34Jozefík Igor75156030030000000210
35Sklenár Tomáš4560450000004500195
36Šimák Martin0000000060304530165
37Pavlík Miroslav000000000603060150
38Kmetík Peter6000000304501500150
39Ďurec Radoslav303004500000000105
40Láska Matej03030150000015150105
41Gálik Michal00000604500000105
42Devečka Rastislav0006000000003090
43Bůžek Ladislav30003000300000090
44Babinec Matej0000000003006090
45Mičenec Peter45000030000100085
46Župaňuk Andrej00000000015303075
47Piątkowski Piotr 0000045000300075
48Mičuda Marek0006000000015075
49Ďuroška Martin000000600000060
50Parčiš Jozef0000000300003060
51Gáliková Michaela0000004501500060
52Solariková Marta1503000000000045
53Jarina Martin0003001500000045
54Hradský Michal045000000000045
55Novosad Peter003000000000030
56Neslušan Peter000000003000030
57Jurík Peter000300000000030
58Hulec Ján030000000000030
59Holaza Lukáš000000003000030
60Štrba Vladimír000000001500015
61Polóny Roman000000001500015
62Neslušan Marián000000001500015
63Matyas Marek000000000015015
64Gerda Tomáš000000000015015
65Daníšek Ľuboš000000150000015
66Chuchut Roman000000150000015
67Brath Branislav000001500000015
68Slivkanič Miloš000000000100010