PrintEmail

Zima 2015 501 D.O.

 

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie zimnej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2014/2015.



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Hudek Tomáš000300001590015150435
2Repáň Stanislav120120300210906021060060300901 620
3Adam Tomáš90609015030901503004575752101 365
4Podhorec Jozef750301203090150060045465
5Banas Zbyslav45300459075210901206090210301 365
6Šlenker Roman307530906030156030301560525
7Garaj Štefan9075757530075120753075753001 365
8Beňo Peter454560753045304530159030540
9Gráč Dušan15090120601201206090120120451501 245
10Výboch Juraj15060601501507545150900660
11Devečka Rastislav0006000000003090
12Mičuda Marek0006000000015075
13Hrdina Daniel0004575457560090600450
14Líčeník Tomáš30604545300000301545300
15Ďurec Radoslav303004500000000105
16Sokolovská Ľubica000453000000300105
17Halač Peter3060903090759015060304590840
18Adam Róbert6030150306060453075606030690
19Sič Ján304503015303030150300255
20Maslančík Marek153003003030450153015240
21Jozefík Igor75156030030000000210
22Bůžek Ladislav30003000300000090
23Jarina Martin0003001500000045
24Jurík Peter000300000000030
25Mažgut Peter603060151530603045103030415
26Mičko Mário60303015450015030100235
27Láska Matej03030150000015150105
28Chládecký Matej3009021000300300015030015001 800
29Hajla Tibor21021075060030210300210601201 485
30Praštiak Tibor0150002101500021001200840
31Kollár Miroslav0000604506090453075405
32Solár Peter0000030303075453075315
33Bielik Peter30300045157504530030300
34Magoč Jaroslav00004560303030154530285
35Hajlová Barbora3045450300045301500240
36Mintúch Erik0000000060456060225
37Zvara Lukáš000030306030300150195
38Sklenár Tomáš4560450000004500195
39Švec Štefan000045045090000180
40Šimák Martin0000000060304530165
41Pavlík Miroslav000000000603060150
42Kmetík Peter6000000304501500150
43Gálik Michal00000604500000105
44Miguel Michal00003015153000100100
45Babinec Matej0000000003006090
46Mičenec Peter45000030000100085
47Župaňuk Andrej00000000015303075
48Piątkowski Piotr 0000045000300075
49Ďuroška Martin000000600000060
50Parčiš Jozef0000000300003060
51Gáliková Michaela0000004501500060
52Solariková Marta1503000000000045
53Hradský Michal045000000000045
54Novosad Peter003000000000030
55Neslušan Peter000000003000030
56Hulec Ján030000000000030
57Holaza Lukáš000000003000030
58Žalman Jakub000015000000015
59Štrba Vladimír000000001500015
60Polóny Roman000000001500015
61Neslušan Marián000000001500015
62Matyas Marek000000000015015
63Gerda Tomáš000000000015015
64Daníšek Ľuboš000000150000015
65Chuchut Roman000000150000015
66Brath Branislav000001500000015
67Betinský Marián000015000000015
68Slivkanič Miloš000000000100010