PrintEmail

Jeseň 2013 501 D.O.

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie jesennej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2013/2014. Pre celkové poradie sezóny kliknite tu



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Banas Zbyslav12021090300300030001202102103002 160
2Chrt Peter90306021000000000390
3Hudek Tomáš15075300150901200009001501 125
4Mintúch Marek4560751204560120904506060780
5Adam Tomáš300150120902102101500300150300452 025
6Halač Peter60454590045210075609090810
7Líčeník Tomáš6012090756015075060607575900
8Sokolovská Ľubica06075757560450150012060720
9Garaj Štefan21090210601503006012075601502101 695
10Jozefík Igor30030606060454560304530495
11Augustinová Andrea4530306000000000165
12Mažgut Peter603060459090606045606045705
13Hajla Tibor30456045120754509090450645
14Beňo Peter306045457500600307530450
15Gráč Dušan909060060909015021075601201 095
16Chládecký Matej030015000003000300001 050
17Mičuda Marek000006009045120900405
18Výboch Juraj603045060075000090360
19Parčiš Jozef00000045090456060300
20Hajlová Barbora0000006075604500240
21Hrdina Daniel3004500000600075210
22Španko Ján07500009000000165
23Vršanský Peter753000000045000150
24Porjanda Leopold75450000000000120
25Novosad Peter00000006000060120
26Devečka Rastislav00000750004500120
27Ďuroška Martin0300000600000090
28Beňo Lukáš0000003060000090
29Láska Matej4500000300000075
30Bůžek Ladislav000000075000075
31Čertíková Miroslava450000000000045
32Moravský Roman000000000004545
33Chrenko Jozef045000000000045
34Bielik Peter000000000450045
35Matyas Marek300000000000030
36Kvašňáková Dáša300000000000030
37Dendis Martin030000000000030