PrintEmail

Jeseň 2013 501 D.O.

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie jesennej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2013/2014. Pre celkové poradie sezóny kliknite tu



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Chládecký Matej030015000003000300001 050
2Banas Zbyslav12021090300300030001202102103002 160
3Adam Tomáš300150120902102101500300150300452 025
4Líčeník Tomáš6012090756015075060607575900
5Garaj Štefan21090210601503006012075601502101 695
6Gráč Dušan909060060909015021075601201 095
7Hudek Tomáš15075300150901200009001501 125
8Španko Ján07500009000000165
9Mintúch Marek4560751204560120904506060780
10Sokolovská Ľubica06075757560450150012060720
11Beňo Peter306045457500600307530450
12Halač Peter60454590045210075609090810
13Hajla Tibor30456045120754509090450645
14Porjanda Leopold75450000000000120
15Chrenko Jozef045000000000045
16Mažgut Peter603060459090606045606045705
17Chrt Peter90306021000000000390
18Výboch Juraj603045060075000090360
19Augustinová Andrea4530306000000000165
20Vršanský Peter753000000045000150
21Ďuroška Martin0300000600000090
22Dendis Martin030000000000030
23Jozefík Igor30030606060454560304530495
24Mičuda Marek000006009045120900405
25Parčiš Jozef00000045090456060300
26Hajlová Barbora0000006075604500240
27Hrdina Daniel3004500000600075210
28Novosad Peter00000006000060120
29Devečka Rastislav00000750004500120
30Beňo Lukáš0000003060000090
31Láska Matej4500000300000075
32Bůžek Ladislav000000075000075
33Čertíková Miroslava450000000000045
34Moravský Roman000000000004545
35Bielik Peter000000000450045
36Matyas Marek300000000000030
37Kvašňáková Dáša300000000000030