PrintEmail

Jeseň 2013 501 D.O.

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie jesennej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2013/2014. Pre celkové poradie sezóny kliknite tu



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Chládecký Matej030015000003000300001 050
2Banas Zbyslav12021090300300030001202102103002 160
3Adam Tomáš300150120902102101500300150300452 025
4Mičuda Marek000006009045120900405
5Hudek Tomáš15075300150901200009001501 125
6Hajla Tibor30456045120754509090450645
7Gráč Dušan909060060909015021075601201 095
8Garaj Štefan21090210601503006012075601502101 695
9Líčeník Tomáš6012090756015075060607575900
10Halač Peter60454590045210075609090810
11Mažgut Peter603060459090606045606045705
12Parčiš Jozef00000045090456060300
13Hajlová Barbora0000006075604500240
14Devečka Rastislav00000750004500120
15Bielik Peter000000000450045
16Jozefík Igor30030606060454560304530495
17Beňo Peter306045457500600307530450
18Mintúch Marek4560751204560120904506060780
19Sokolovská Ľubica06075757560450150012060720
20Chrt Peter90306021000000000390
21Výboch Juraj603045060075000090360
22Hrdina Daniel3004500000600075210
23Španko Ján07500009000000165
24Augustinová Andrea4530306000000000165
25Vršanský Peter753000000045000150
26Porjanda Leopold75450000000000120
27Novosad Peter00000006000060120
28Ďuroška Martin0300000600000090
29Beňo Lukáš0000003060000090
30Láska Matej4500000300000075
31Bůžek Ladislav000000075000075
32Čertíková Miroslava450000000000045
33Moravský Roman000000000004545
34Chrenko Jozef045000000000045
35Matyas Marek300000000000030
36Kvašňáková Dáša300000000000030
37Dendis Martin030000000000030