PrintEmail

Jeseň 2013 501 D.O.

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie jesennej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2013/2014. Pre celkové poradie sezóny kliknite tu



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Adam Tomáš300150120902102101500300150300452 025
2Garaj Štefan21090210601503006012075601502101 695
3Hudek Tomáš15075300150901200009001501 125
4Banas Zbyslav12021090300300030001202102103002 160
5Gráč Dušan909060060909015021075601201 095
6Chrt Peter90306021000000000390
7Vršanský Peter753000000045000150
8Porjanda Leopold75450000000000120
9Líčeník Tomáš6012090756015075060607575900
10Halač Peter60454590045210075609090810
11Mažgut Peter603060459090606045606045705
12Výboch Juraj603045060075000090360
13Mintúch Marek4560751204560120904506060780
14Augustinová Andrea4530306000000000165
15Láska Matej4500000300000075
16Čertíková Miroslava450000000000045
17Hajla Tibor30456045120754509090450645
18Jozefík Igor30030606060454560304530495
19Beňo Peter306045457500600307530450
20Hrdina Daniel3004500000600075210
21Matyas Marek300000000000030
22Kvašňáková Dáša300000000000030
23Chládecký Matej030015000003000300001 050
24Sokolovská Ľubica06075757560450150012060720
25Mičuda Marek000006009045120900405
26Parčiš Jozef00000045090456060300
27Hajlová Barbora0000006075604500240
28Španko Ján07500009000000165
29Novosad Peter00000006000060120
30Devečka Rastislav00000750004500120
31Ďuroška Martin0300000600000090
32Beňo Lukáš0000003060000090
33Bůžek Ladislav000000075000075
34Moravský Roman000000000004545
35Chrenko Jozef045000000000045
36Bielik Peter000000000450045
37Dendis Martin030000000000030