PrintEmail

Jeseň 2013 501 D.O.

logo final

 

 

 

Celkové poradie jesennej časti sezóny ,,O majstra Žiliny" 2013/2014. Pre celkové poradie sezóny kliknite tu



 

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
9:
kolo
10:
kolo
11:
kolo
12:
kolo
Celkovo
1Španko Ján07500009000000165
2Ďuroška Martin0300000600000090
3Čertíková Miroslava450000000000045
4Výboch Juraj603045060075000090360
5Vršanský Peter753000000045000150
6Sokolovská Ľubica06075757560450150012060720
7Porjanda Leopold75450000000000120
8Parčiš Jozef00000045090456060300
9Novosad Peter00000006000060120
10Moravský Roman000000000004545
11Mičuda Marek000006009045120900405
12Mintúch Marek4560751204560120904506060780
13Mažgut Peter603060459090606045606045705
14Matyas Marek300000000000030
15Líčeník Tomáš6012090756015075060607575900
16Láska Matej4500000300000075
17Kvašňáková Dáša300000000000030
18Jozefík Igor30030606060454560304530495
19Hudek Tomáš15075300150901200009001501 125
20Hrdina Daniel3004500000600075210
21Halač Peter60454590045210075609090810
22Hajlová Barbora0000006075604500240
23Hajla Tibor30456045120754509090450645
24Gráč Dušan909060060909015021075601201 095
25Garaj Štefan21090210601503006012075601502101 695
26Devečka Rastislav00000750004500120
27Dendis Martin030000000000030
28Chrt Peter90306021000000000390
29Chrenko Jozef045000000000045
30Chládecký Matej030015000003000300001 050
31Bůžek Ladislav000000075000075
32Bielik Peter000000000450045
33Beňo Peter306045457500600307530450
34Beňo Lukáš0000003060000090
35Banas Zbyslav12021090300300030001202102103002 160
36Augustinová Andrea4530306000000000165
37Adam Tomáš300150120902102101500300150300452 025