PrintEmail

Celkové poradie steely 2011-2019

Celkové poradie Steelovej ligy 2011-2020

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
2011
2:
2011/2012
3:
2012/2013
4:
2013/2014
5:
2014/2015
6:
2015/2016
7:
2016/2017
8:
2017/2018
9:
2018/2019
Celkovo
1Adam Tomáš2173784183975445562434404993 692
2Garaj Štefan001444005585105975744993 282
3Gráč Dušan2835523002633413632102172702 799
4Výboch Juraj0012349468549714588252 705
5Halač Peter634832942633563053412942762 675
6Banas Zbyslav000531845616133203942 125
7Chládecký Matej47664210855023003281 632
8Chovanec Marián0000324323623824211 629
9Garaj Martin0000004884636241 575
10Adam Róbert0002233473322881541631 507
11Bůžek Ladislav65285152541592461521051771 395
12Hajla Tibor001593255744514210801 353
13Bůžková Zuzana74192107321611722131501621 263
14Štěrba Tomáš390640770000001 107
15Chovanec Michal000000855034531 041
16Líčeník Tomáš303391665300000813
17Čuntala Peter0000000187521708
18Chrt Peter130030313600000569
19Mičko Mário0000631659633105462
20Matyas Marek26015622000000438
21Hromada Jozef16523146000000334
22Gancár Ján00000062112114288
23Imrich Michal230330000000263
24Piątkowski Piotr 0000006655130251
25Líšková Janka9911141000000251
26Láska Matej00042111574100251
27Bubica Matej00000000243243
28Mičuda Marek007415000000224
29Chmeliarová Lucia2017521000000216
30Holdoš Peter00000007597172
31Vaščiková Monika014710000000157
32Svoboda Tomáš000000055100155
33Maslančík Marek000012721000148
34Šlenker Roman00001320000132
35Minár Oliver00000000132132
36Švieda Ľuboš001072000000127
37Šustek Vladimír000000345531120
38Svoboda Dávid00000003284116
39Sulovská Martina00000052590111
40Fábryová Andrea00000009310103
41Konečný Jaroslav000000099099
42Závodský Ivan970000000097
43Babinec Matej00005334001097
44Sulovský Michal0000002564089
45Hudek Tomáš840000000084
46Kollár Miroslav0000450350080
47Zvrškovec Milan0003346000079
48Koža Peter0000000522375
49Gróf Róbert6410000000074
50Dudáš Milan740000000074
51Magoč Tomáš0000000234669
52Zajko Ján000000065065
53Ďurec Radoslav0000422100063
54Sič Ján000062000062
55Luhový Marcel0000000233356
56Augustinová Andrea1000430000053
57Hajlová Barbora00103110000051
58Letrich Tomáš000000044044
59Žubor Ján0000000321042
60Ruska Vladimír0210000002142
61Novosadová Zuzana000000004242
62Kolenčík Martin000000004242
63Žúbor Stanislav000000003333
64Černek Ivan000000033033
65Podhorec Jozef000033000033
66Bayer Pavol1100220000033
67Nagyová Katarína320000000032
68Hálek Anton000000032032
69Gáliková Michaela320000000032
70Bugyiová Darina0000010021031
71Hrdlička Peter000000250025
72Mrvečka Samuel000000002222
73Labantová Miroslava002100000021
74Jaška Milan000000002121
75Finda Ján000000021021
76Beňo Lukáš002100000021
77Balcarková Martina021000000021
78Čertíková Miroslava200000000020
79Solár Marek0000010100020
80Betinský Marián200000000020
81Ďuroška Peter000000001212
82Čupka Pavol000000012012
83Štrba Vladimír000011000011
84Jurík Peter000001100011
85Výbochová Darina000000001010
86Víglaský Branislav000000100010
87Roman Timotej000000001010
88Repa Štefan000000100010
89Palacký Ján100000000010
90Hrdličková Lucia000000100010
91Bešina Richard000000010010