PrintEmail

Dvojice 2007 501 M.O.

Celkové poradie dvojíc 501 M.O. leto 2007

 

 

mini logo

Výsledky súťaže:

#Hráč1:
kolo
2:
kolo
3:
kolo
4:
kolo
5:
kolo
6:
kolo
7:
kolo
8:
kolo
Celkovo
1ŠUFLIKANTI120200200016095951601 030
2ŠTERBOBUŽEKÁ16001409060602000710
3ŠIŠOVCI00009500095
4TĚŽKEJ POKONDR6095951002002001200870
5SCHOOTERS20016001601409500755
6RUTHLESS00000120140200460
7POKAZENÉ RUKY60600060075100355
8MAGYOVCI751209512095160750740
9FAMILY9575750750600380
10CHVDP075758060756090515
11Blahová Zuzana , Sitek Peter60000000060
12Blaha Fero ; Valentínyová Oľga75000000075
13BAŽANTI959512014012014095120925
14A JE TO!14014016020075751601401 090